Nilaj Apartment

Main amenities

  • 42 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 4 guests
  • 2 beds

Location

    Nilaj Apartment Split features a central location 25 minutes' walk from Joker Mall and hosts up to 3 guests. This apartment is situated 0.8 km from Split train station and just moments from HNK - Izlaz bus station.

    The 1-bedroom apartment lies within a 500-metre distance of the Jaman Art Centre. The centre of Split is reachable within a 10-minute walking distance. The Platinum Casino Split is 1.9 km away, and the tree-filled Sustipan Park is also a short way from the 42 m² Nilaj Apartment.

    This property includes a sitting area, a living room, and a fully equipped kitchen with climate control for utmost comfort. The apartment offers guests the convenient feature of a hair dryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a walk-in shower and a separate toilet.

    Nilaj Apartment also features a fully equipped kitchen.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no cots provided in a room.
    • There are no extra beds provided in a room.

    Room Options at Nilaj Apartment Split

    This property includes a sitting area, a living room, and a fully equipped kitchen with climate control for utmost comfort. The apartment offers guests the convenient feature of a hair dryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a walk-in shower and a separate toilet.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Nilaj Apartment Split Exterior photo Nilaj Apartment Split Skyline photo Nilaj Apartment Split Exterior photo Nilaj Apartment Split Exterior photo Nilaj Apartment Split Skyline photo Nilaj Apartment Split Skyline photo Nilaj Apartment Split Exterior photo Nilaj Apartment Split Macro Details photo Nilaj Apartment Split Room photo Nilaj Apartment Split Room photo
    Apartment

    Size: 42 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed and 1 Sofa bed

    More info +

    Location of Nilaj Apartment Split

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation
    Show places nearby

    Places nearby

    Airports (1)

    Split
    26.8 km

    Train stations (1)

    Split Train Station
    800 m

    Attractions (9)

    Palace of Diocletian
    350 m
    The Peristyle of Diocletian's Palace
    450 m
    Froggyland
    450 m
    Marjan Park
    450 m
    Cathedral of Saint Domnius
    450 m
    Riva
    450 m
    Ethnographic Museum Split
    450 m
    Riva Harbor
    450 m
    Split Gallery of Fine Arts
    450 m

    Guest reviews of Nilaj Apartment Split

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Croatia

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Nilaj apartment?
      Nilaj apartment has a size of 42 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Nilaj Apartment Split